Call us @ 305 406 0338. Se habla español

LC-SC 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm 3mt NET-PCLCSCG8D2R003M

SKU: PCLCSCG8D2R003M

LC-SC 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm 3mt

Be the first to review this product

LC-SC 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm  3mt   NET-PCLCSCG8D2R003M

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Specification

LC-SC 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm 3mt

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.