Call us @ 305 406 0338. Se habla español

LC-ST 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm 1mt NET-PCLCSTG8D2R001M

SKU: PCLCSTG8D2R001M

LC-ST 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm 1mt

Be the first to review this product

LC-ST 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm  1mt   NET-PCLCSTG8D2R001M

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Specification

LC-ST 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm 1mt

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.