Call us @ 305 406 0338. Se habla español

SC-SC 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm 2mt NET-PCSCSCG8D2R002M

SKU: PCSCSCG8D2R002M

SC-SC 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm 2mt

Be the first to review this product

SC-SC 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm  2mt   NET-PCSCSCG8D2R002M

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Specification

SC-SC 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Cable 2mm 2mt

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.