Call us @ 305 406 0338. Se habla español

SC-ST 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex OM1 Fiber Cable 3mm 1mt NET-PCSCST62D3R001M

SKU: PCSCST62D3R001M

SC-ST 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex OM1 Fiber Cable 3mm 1mt

Be the first to review this product

SC-ST 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex OM1 Fiber Cable 3mm  1mt   NET-PCSCST62D3R001M

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Specification

SC-ST 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex OM1 Fiber Cable 3mm 1mt

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.