Call us @ 305 406 0338. Se habla español

ST-ST 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex OM1 Fiber Cable 3mm 3mt NET-PCSTST62D3R003M

SKU: PCSTST62D3R003M

ST-ST 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex OM1 Fiber Cable 3mm 3mt

Be the first to review this product

ST-ST 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex OM1 Fiber Cable 3mm  3mt   NET-PCSTST62D3R003M

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Specification

ST-ST 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex OM1 Fiber Cable 3mm 3mt

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.